Sign up» / Log in»    currency: 


Your cart is empty magazyn
e-mail: sklep@dacar.pl  |  tel./fax +48 59 841 43 47  
  The offer: 3837 items www.dacar.pl Home  |  Shop  |  Terms  |  Contact  |  Forum  |  About us / Gallery  |  
Part search
by name and description
by part number      
Categories
KaroseriaBody
Doors Bumpers Mirrors
Silnik, skrzynia biegówEngine, gearbox
Other parts Suspension of the engine Air conditioning
Układ jezdnySuspension
Drive Shafts Steering system Brake system
Wyposażenie wnętrzaInterior equipment
Other parts Switches Steering wheels
ElektrykaElectrical
Computers Motors Starters
Dodatkowe wyposażenieAdditional equipment
Speakers Antennas Navigation & GSM
Haki holowniczeTowing hooks
Electrical kits Ski carrier Swan neck to towbar
Sposoby płatności
Zakup na raty
question Any question?
We are available from
Monday to Friday
from 8 to 16.
We will answer all your questions under these phone numbers:
Polski: +48.509858218
Deutsch: +48.504850870
English: +48.507283838
· Where we are located
Inna nasza aukcja
Inna nasza aukcja
Inna nasza aukcja

name Sortuj wg nazwycode Sortuj wg koduphotoyear Sortuj wg rocznikaPrice Sortuj wg cenyin stockto cart
  Set Hoses For Air Condition VW Golf (JETTA PASSAT GOPL AUDI A3) »1K0820743FD1K0820741CM1K0820721BRpokaż obrazek 2004-2011300.00  PLN 1

Set Hoses For Air Condition Do VW GOLF JETTA AUDI A3 2, 0 TDI. Used Condition Very Good.

POSIADAMY WIELE INNYCH  WĘŻY KLIMATYZACJI DO AUDI VW , SPRZEDAJEMY JE NA SZTUKI And In KOMPLETACH CENA ZA SZTUKE 150 ZŁ.


prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2011
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
300.00 PLN
71.67 EUR
94.83 USD
60.38 GBP
2824.86 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor Audi A4/S4 (Audi A4Q, Audi A4 Cabrio) »8E0260805Gpokaż obrazek 2001-2005700.00  PLN 1

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition. Suits :

  • Audi A4 2001-2005
  • Audi A4Q 2001-2005
  • Audi A4 Cabrio 2003-2006

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2001-2005
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
700.00 PLN
167.24 EUR
221.27 USD
140.90 GBP
6591.34 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor Audi A4/S4 (Audi A4Q, Audi A6, Audi A6Q, VW Passat, VW Passat Syncro) »8D0260808*805B*805J*805P*805Q*805Rpokaż obrazek 1998-2001600.00  PLN 5

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A4 1995-2001
  • Audi A4Q 1999-2001
  • Audi A6 1998-2005
  • Audi A6Q 1998-2005
  • VW Passat 1997-2002
  • VW Passat Syncro 1998-1999

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  1998-2001
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.35 EUR
189.66 USD
120.77 GBP
5649.72 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor Audi A6/S6 (Audi 80, Audi 100, Audi A6/Q, Audi A8/Q, Audi Coupe) »4A0260805AHpokaż obrazek -600.00  PLN 1

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi 80 1992-1996
  • Audi 80Q 1992-1996
  • Audi 100 1993-1994
  • Audi 100Q 1993-1994
  • Audi Coupe/Q 1989-1996
  • Audi A6 1995-1997
  • Audi A6Q 1995-1997
  • Audi A8 1994-1999
  • Audi A8Q 1994-1999

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  -
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.35 EUR
189.66 USD
120.77 GBP
5649.72 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor Audi A6/S6 (Audi 80, Audi 100, Audi A6/Q, Audi A8/Q, Audi Coupe) »4A0260805AD*805AHpokaż obrazek 1995-1997600.00  PLN 1

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits :

  • Audi 80 1992-1996
  • Audi 80Q 1992-1996
  • Audi 100 1993-1994
  • Audi 100Q 1993-1994
  • Audi Coupe/Q 1989-1996
  • Audi A6 1995-1997
  • Audi A6Q 1995-1997
  • Audi A8 1994-1999
  • Audi A8Q 1994-1999

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  1995-1997
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.35 EUR
189.66 USD
120.77 GBP
5649.72 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor Audi A6/S6 (Audi A4, Audi A4Q, Audi A6Q, Allroad, Audi A8, Audi A8Q, Audi RS4, Audi RS6, Audi S6Q, VW Passat, VW Passat Syncro) »4B0260805Bpokaż obrazek 1995-2005500.00  PLN 4

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A4 1995-2001
  • Audi A4Q 1995-2001
  • Audi A6 1996-2005
  • Audi A6Q 1996-2005
  • Allroad 2000-2005
  • Audi A8 1994-2003
  • Audi A8Q 1994-2003
  • Audi RS4 2001-2002
  • Audi RS6 2003-2005
  • Audi S6Q 1997
  • VW Passat 1997-2005
  • VW Passat Syncro 1998-1999

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  1995-2005
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
500.00 PLN
119.45 EUR
158.05 USD
100.64 GBP
4708.10 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor Audi A6/S6 (Audi A6Q) »4D0260808A*805C*4B0260805C*805N*805Ppokaż obrazek 1998-2001600.00  PLN 4

Original A/C Compressor with elektro magnetic clutch 4D0260805C. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A6 1998-2001
  • Audi A6Q 1998-2001

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  1998-2001
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.35 EUR
189.66 USD
120.77 GBP
5649.72 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor TDI Audi A6/S6 (Audi A6Q) »4D0260808A*805C*4B0260805C*805N*805Ppokaż obrazek 1998-2001750.00  PLN 1

Original A/C Compressor mit electro magnetic clutch. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A6 1998-2001
  • Audi A6Q 1998-2001

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  1998-2001
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
750.00 PLN
179.18 EUR
237.08 USD
150.96 GBP
7062.15 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor VW Golf (Golf Plus, Eos, Jetta, Touran, Caddy, Passat, Passat CC, Scirocco, Tiguan, Audi A3, Audi A3 Cabrio, Audi TT) »1K0820803Q*803S*859Fpokaż obrazek 2004-20091000.00  PLN 4

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • VW Caddy 2004-2009
  • VW Eos 2006-2009
  • VW Golf 2004-2009
  • VW Golf Plus 2004-2009
  • VW Jetta 2006-2009
  • VW Passat 2006-2009
  • VW Passat CC 2009
  • VW Scirocco 2009
  • VW Tiguan 2008-2009
  • VW Touran 2003-2009
  • Audi A3 2004-2009
  • Audi A3 Cabrio 2008-2009
  • Audi TT 2007-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2009
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
1000.00 PLN
238.91 EUR
316.11 USD
201.28 GBP
9416.20 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor VW Jetta (New Beetle, New Beetle Cabrio) »1K0820803R*803T*859Gpokaż obrazek 2006-20091000.00  PLN 1

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • VW Jetta 2006-2009
  • VW New Beetle 2006-2009
  • VW New Beetle 2006-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2006-2009
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
1000.00 PLN
238.91 EUR
316.11 USD
201.28 GBP
9416.20 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor VW Touareg »7L6820803Apokaż obrazek 2003-2009800.00  PLN 1

Original A/C Compressor VW Touareg. Used, in very good condition, without defects, 100% functional.


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2003-2009
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
800.00 PLN
191.13 EUR
252.88 USD
161.02 GBP
7532.96 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
  Kompresor For Air Condition VW Touareg (Transporter) »7H0820805Jpokaż obrazek 2003-20101000.00  PLN 1

Kompresor For Air Condition 7H0820805J Used In Condition Very Good. Dedicated For :

  • Vw Touareg 2. 5TDI 2003-2010
  • Vw Transporter 2. 5TDI 2003-2010

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2003-2010
Mileage:  34859 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
1000.00 PLN
238.91 EUR
316.11 USD
201.28 GBP
9416.20 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
  Kompresor For Air Condition VW Transporter (VW Touareg, VW Campmobil) »7H0820805Jpokaż obrazek 2007-20101000.00  PLN 1

Kompresor For Air Condition Is Used Condition Very Good. Dedicated For Models :

  • VW Transporter 2. 5 TDI 2007-2010
  • VW Campmobil 2004-2010
  • VW Touareg 2. 5, 4. 9 TDI 2007-2010

prod. year:  n/a
years:  2007-2010
Mileage:  15000 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
1000.00 PLN
238.91 EUR
316.11 USD
201.28 GBP
9416.20 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor 2.5 TDI Audi A6/S6 (Audi A6Q, VW Passat, VW Passat Syncro) »4B0260805C*805N*805Ppokaż obrazek 1998-2001600.00  PLN 5

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Suits:

  • Audi A6 1998-2001
  • Audi A6Q 1998-2001
  • VW Passat 1997-2002
  • VW Passat Syncro 1998-1999

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  1998-2001
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.35 EUR
189.66 USD
120.77 GBP
5649.72 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor 2.5 VW Transporter (Campmobil, Touareg) »7H0820805E*805F*805G*805H*805Jpokaż obrazek 2003-2009800.00  PLN 1

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • VW Transporter 2003-2009
  • VW Campmobil 2004-2009
  • VW Touareg 2003-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2003-2009
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
800.00 PLN
191.13 EUR
252.88 USD
161.02 GBP
7532.96 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor 3.2L Audi A5/S5 »8K0260805Dpokaż obrazek 2008-2009600.00  PLN 1

A/C Compressor Audi A5 / S5 3.2L. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional!


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2008-2009
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.35 EUR
189.66 USD
120.77 GBP
5649.72 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor 4.2L Audi A8/S8 (A8Q, Audi Q7, Audi R8, VW Touareg) »4E0260805ASpokaż obrazek 2004-2009900.00  PLN 1

Original A/C Compreessor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A8 2004-2009
  • Audi A8Q 2003-2009
  • Audi R8 2007-2009
  • Audi Q7 2007-2009
  • VW Touareg 2006-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2009
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
900.00 PLN
215.02 EUR
284.50 USD
181.15 GBP
8474.58 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor 4.2L Audi A8/S8 (Audi A8Q, Audi R8, Audi Q7, VW Touareg) »4E0260805Q*805AM*805ASpokaż obrazek 2004-2009800.00  PLN 8

Orginal A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% funcional! Suits:

  • Audi A8 2004-2009
  • Audi A8Q 2003-2009
  • Audi R8 2007-2009
  • Audi Q7 2007-2009
  • VW Touareg 2006-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2009
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
800.00 PLN
191.13 EUR
252.88 USD
161.02 GBP
7532.96 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
  Kompresor For Air Condition Audi A8/S8 (Q7) »4E0260805AE*AQ*BCpokaż obrazek 2004-2010800.00  PLN 1

 Kompresor For Air Condition, Used In Condition Very Good. Dedicated For :

  • Audi A8 2004-2010
  • Audi Q7 2007-2010

 
prod. year:  2006
years:  2004-2010
Mileage:  45987 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
800.00 PLN
191.13 EUR
252.88 USD
161.02 GBP
7532.96 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN
 A/C Compressor VW Golf (Passat Eos Jetta Tiguan Audi A3 TT) »1k0820859Fpokaż obrazek -800.00  PLN 1

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, without defects, 100% functional! Suits:

  • VW Caddy 2004-2009
  • VW Eos 2006-2009
  • VW Golf 2004-2009
  • VW Golf Plus 2005-2009
  • VW Jetta 2006-2009
  • VW Passat 2006-2009
  • VW Passat CC 2009
  • VW Scirocco 2009
  • VW Tiguan 2008-2009
  • VW Touran 2003-2009
  • Audi A3 2004-2009
  • Audi A3 Cabrio 2008-2009
  • Audi TT 2007-2009

 
prod. year:  2008
years:  -
Mileage:  12537 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
800.00 PLN
191.13 EUR
252.88 USD
161.02 GBP
7532.96 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 35.00 PLN
  • European Union: 140.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 200.00 PLN

[ 1 - 20 ]
poprzednia 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 następna
Despite making every effort not guarantee that the published data do not include technical failures or errors that can not be the basis for the claims. All prices on the shop prices are GROSS.
Price list is not an offer within the meaning of art.66 § 1 of the Polish Civil Code.

Rates of exchange used to convert prices:
1 EUR - 4.1857 PLN  ·  1 GBP - 4.9682 PLN  ·  1 CHF - 3.4663 PLN  ·  1 RUB - 0.1062 PLN  ·  1 USD - 3.1635 PLN
Quotations exchange rates of: 2012-02-22
Dacar Daniel Grzegorczyk, ul. Prof. Poznańskiego 2a, 76-251 Kobylnica
Quotations exchange rates of: 2012-02-22  |  Security Privacy Policy
Created by A.B. · Copyright © 2008-2009 Dacar.pl