Sign up» / Log in»    currency: 


Your cart is empty magazyn
e-mail: sklep@dacar.pl  |  tel./fax +48 59 841 43 47  
  The offer: 3892 items www.dacar.pl Home  |  Shop  |  Terms  |  Contact  |  Forum  |  About us / Gallery  |  
Part search
by name and description
by part number      
Categories
KaroseriaBody
Doors Bumpers Mirrors
Silnik, skrzynia biegówEngine, gearbox
Other parts Suspension of the engine Air conditioning
Układ jezdnySuspension
Drive Shafts Steering system Brake system
Wyposażenie wnętrzaInterior equipment
Other parts Switches Steering wheels
ElektrykaElectrical
Computers Motors Starters
Dodatkowe wyposażenieAdditional equipment
Speakers Antennas Navigation & GSM
Haki holowniczeTowing hooks
Electrical kits Ski carrier Swan neck to towbar
Sposoby płatności
Zakup na raty
question Any question?
We are available from
Monday to Friday
from 8 to 16.
We will answer all your questions under these phone numbers:
Polski: +48.509858218
Deutsch: +48.504850870
English: +48.507283838
· Where we are located
Inna nasza aukcja
Inna nasza aukcja
Inna nasza aukcja

name Sortuj wg nazwycode Sortuj wg koduphotoyear Sortuj wg rocznikaPrice Sortuj wg cenyin stockto cart
  Polos Left Front Audi A4/S4 (Audi A4Q, A4 Cabriolet) »8E0407271BRpokaż obrazek 2005-2008400.00  PLN 1

Drive Shaft Left Front Automat 8E0407271BR, Used In Condition Very Good. Dedicated For :

  • Audi A4 2005-2008
  • Audi A4Q 2005-2008
  • Audi A4 Cabriolet 2007-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2005-2008
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
  Polos Left Front VW Phaeton »3D0407271Fpokaż obrazek 2002-2011500.00  PLN 1

Drive Shaft Left Front 3D0407271F, Used In Condition Very Good. Dedicated For :

  • Vw Phaeton 2002-2011 6, 8 Cylindrow

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2002-2011
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
500.00 PLN
119.24 EUR
157.00 USD
99.07 GBP
4743.83 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
  Polos Right Front Audi A4/S4 (Audi A4Q, A4 Cabriolet) »8E0407272BRpokaż obrazek 2005-2008400.00  PLN 1

Drive Shaft Right Front Automat 8E0407272BR, Used In Condition Very Good Widoczna On Photo. Dedicated For :

  • Audi A4 2005-2008
  • Audi A4Q 2005-2008
  • Audi A4 Cabriolet 2007-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2005-2008
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
  Polos Right Front VW Phaeton »3d0407272Epokaż obrazek -500.00  PLN 1

Polos Front Right 3D0407272E, Used In Condition Very Good. Dedicated For :

  • Vw Phaeton 2002-2011 6, 8cylindrow

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  -
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
500.00 PLN
119.24 EUR
157.00 USD
99.07 GBP
4743.83 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
  Polos Front Right VW Tiguan »5N0407764Cpokaż obrazek 2008-2011500.00  PLN 1

Drive Shaft Right, Used In Condition Very Good.

Dedicated For :

  • VW TIGUAN 2008-2011  2, 0 B   2, 0 TDI
  • SKRZYNIA MANUALNA 6-cio Biegowa

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2008-2011
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
500.00 PLN
119.24 EUR
157.00 USD
99.07 GBP
4743.83 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
  POLOS VW Golf »1K0407272QKpokaż obrazek 2010-2011500.00  PLN 1

Drive Shaft Front Right 1K0407272QK Condition Very Good.


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2010-2011
Mileage:  59200 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
500.00 PLN
119.24 EUR
157.00 USD
99.07 GBP
4743.83 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
  POLOS VW Golf »1K0407272QKpokaż obrazek 2010-2011500.00  PLN 1

Drive Shaft Front Right 1K0407272QK Condition Very Good.

20110511/dacar_20110511100558656
20110511/dacar_20110511100558748 20110511/dacar_20110511100558708
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2010-2011
Mileage:  59200 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
500.00 PLN
119.24 EUR
157.00 USD
99.07 GBP
4743.83 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft front right Audi A6/S6 »4F0407272Tpokaż obrazek 2005-2010500.00  PLN 1

Drive Shaft front right F0407272T. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

  • Audi A6 2.7TDI

 
prod. year:  2007
years:  2005-2010
Mileage:  17864 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
500.00 PLN
119.24 EUR
157.00 USD
99.07 GBP
4743.83 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft rear Audi A4/S4 »8K0501203Cpokaż obrazek 2008-2010300.00  PLN 1

Original Drive Shaft rear. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • Audi A4 2008-2010
  • Audi A5 2008-2010

 
prod. year:  2006
years:  2008-2010
Mileage:  15698 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
300.00 PLN
71.54 EUR
94.20 USD
59.44 GBP
2846.30 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft left Audi A6/S6 »4F0407271Gpokaż obrazek 2005-2010600.00  PLN 3

Original Drive Shaft left. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • Audi A6 2005-2010

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2005-2010
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.09 EUR
188.39 USD
118.88 GBP
5692.60 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft left Audi A8/S8 »4E0407271Npokaż obrazek 2004-2010600.00  PLN 9

Original Drive Shaft left. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • Audi A8 2004-2010

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2010
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.09 EUR
188.39 USD
118.88 GBP
5692.60 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
  Drive Shaft Left VW Golf (Passat Eos Scirocco Audi A3) »1K0407271EEpokaż obrazek 2004-2010400.00  PLN 1

Drive Shaft Left, Used In Condition Very Good. Dedicated For :

  • Vw Golf 2004-2010
  • Vw Passat 2006-2010
  • Vw Eos 2006-2010
  • Vw Scirocco 2009-2010
  • Audi A3 2004-2010

 
prod. year:  2006
years:  2004-2010
Mileage:  47000 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft left VW Passat (Eos Golf Scirocco Touran A3) »1K0407271BJpokaż obrazek 2004-2010400.00  PLN 1

Original Drive Shaft left 1K0407271BJ. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • Vw Eos 2006-2010
  • Vw Golf 2004-2010
  • Vw Passat 2006-2010
  • Vw Scirocco 2009-2010
  • Audi A3 2004-2010

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2010
Mileage:  27528 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft right Audi A6/S6 »4F0407272Hpokaż obrazek -600.00  PLN 1

Original Drive Shaft right. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • Audi A6 2005-2010

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  -
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.09 EUR
188.39 USD
118.88 GBP
5692.60 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft right Audi A8/S8 »4E0407272Npokaż obrazek 2004-2010600.00  PLN 2

Original Drive Shaft right. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • Audi A8 2004-2010

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2010
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.09 EUR
188.39 USD
118.88 GBP
5692.60 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft right VW Golf (Vw Jetta Touran) »1k0407272KPpokaż obrazek 2006-2009500.00  PLN 2

Original Drive Shaft right. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • Vw Golf 2006-2009
  • Vw Jetta 2006-2008
  • Vw Touran 2006-2010

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2006-2009
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
500.00 PLN
119.24 EUR
157.00 USD
99.07 GBP
4743.83 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft rear Audi A8/S8 »4E0501203B*4E0501203Dpokaż obrazek 2003-2010200.00  PLN 4

Original Drive Shaft rear. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • Audi A8 2003-2010

 
prod. year:  2002
years:  2003-2010
Mileage:  56321 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
200.00 PLN
47.70 EUR
62.80 USD
39.63 GBP
1897.53 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft left Audi VW (29,000km) »1K0407271FQpokaż obrazek -400.00  PLN 1

Original Drive Shaft left. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits: Audi / VW 1K0407271FQ


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  -
Mileage:  29000 km
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft left Audi A3/S3 ((04-10, A3CA 08-10, GOPL 05-10, PA 06-10, PACC 09-10, SCI 09-10, TOU 03-10, GOLF 04-10, EOS 06-10, CA 09-10, ) »1K0407271BJpokaż obrazek 2003-2010400.00  PLN 6

Original Drive Shaft left. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • VW Cady 2009-2010
  • VW Eos 2006-2010
  • VW Golf 2004-2010
  • VW Touran 2003-2010
  • VW Golf Plus 2005-2010
  • VW Passat 2006-2010
  • VW Passat CC 2009-2010
  • VW Scirocco 2009-2010
  • Audi A3 2004-2010
  • Audi A3 2008-2010 Cabrio

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2003-2010
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN
 Drive Shaft left Audi A4/S4 »8E0407271ATpokaż obrazek 2001-2010500.00  PLN 1

Original Drive Shaft left. Used, in very good condition, without defects. Suits:

  • Audi A4 2001-2010

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2001-2010
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
500.00 PLN
119.24 EUR
157.00 USD
99.07 GBP
4743.83 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 160.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 220.00 PLN

[ 1 - 20 ]
poprzednia 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 następna
Despite making every effort not guarantee that the published data do not include technical failures or errors that can not be the basis for the claims. All prices on the shop prices are GROSS.
Price list is not an offer within the meaning of art.66 § 1 of the Polish Civil Code.

Rates of exchange used to convert prices:
1 EUR - 4.1932 PLN  ·  1 GBP - 5.0469 PLN  ·  1 CHF - 3.4784 PLN  ·  1 RUB - 0.1054 PLN  ·  1 USD - 3.1848 PLN
Quotations exchange rates of: 2012-02-03
Dacar Daniel Grzegorczyk, ul. Prof. Poznańskiego 2a, 76-251 Kobylnica
Quotations exchange rates of: 2012-02-03  |  Security Privacy Policy
Created by A.B. · Copyright © 2008-2009 Dacar.pl