Sign up» / Log in»    currency: 


Your cart is empty magazyn
e-mail: sklep@dacar.pl  |  tel./fax +48 59 841 43 47  
  The offer: 3892 items www.dacar.pl Home  |  Shop  |  Terms  |  Contact  |  Forum  |  About us / Gallery  |  
Part search
by name and description
by part number      
Categories
KaroseriaBody
Doors Bumpers Mirrors
Silnik, skrzynia biegówEngine, gearbox
Other parts Suspension of the engine Air conditioning
Układ jezdnySuspension
Drive Shafts Steering system Brake system
Wyposażenie wnętrzaInterior equipment
Other parts Switches Steering wheels
ElektrykaElectrical
Computers Motors Starters
Dodatkowe wyposażenieAdditional equipment
Speakers Antennas Navigation & GSM
Haki holowniczeTowing hooks
Electrical kits Ski carrier Swan neck to towbar
Sposoby płatności
Zakup na raty
question Any question?
We are available from
Monday to Friday
from 8 to 16.
We will answer all your questions under these phone numbers:
Polski: +48.509858218
Deutsch: +48.504850870
English: +48.507283838
· Where we are located
Inna nasza aukcja
Inna nasza aukcja
Inna nasza aukcja

name Sortuj wg nazwycode Sortuj wg koduphotoyear Sortuj wg rocznikaPrice Sortuj wg cenyin stockto cart
 Steering Wheel Audi A2 black (A2 00-05, A3 01-03, A6 02-05, A6AR 00-05) »8Z0419091C*BEpokaż obrazek 2000-2005150.00  PLN 1 /
rezerwacja![1]

Original Steering Wheel SOUL 6PS. Used, in good condition. Fits:

 

  • Audi A2 2000-2005
  • Audi A3/S3/Quattro 2001-2003
  • Audi A6/S6/Quattro 2002-2005
  • Audi A6 Allroad 2000-2005

 


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2000-2005
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  czarny
Add to cart:
all currencies:
150.00 PLN
35.77 EUR
47.10 USD
29.72 GBP
1423.15 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Audi A3/S3 black (A3 04-07, A4 05-08) »8P0419091BFpokaż obrazek 2004-2007350.00  PLN 1

Original leather Steering Wheel SOUL 1KT. Used, in good condition. Fits:

 

  • Audi A3 2004-2007
  • Audi A4 2005-2008

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2007
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  czarny
Add to cart:
all currencies:
350.00 PLN
83.47 EUR
109.90 USD
69.35 GBP
3320.68 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Audi A6/S6 1LF (A6 05-08, A6AR 07-11, Q7 07-09) »4F0419091AGpokaż obrazek 2005-2008350.00  PLN 1

Original Steering Wheel indigo blue 1 LF. Used, in very good condition. Fits:

 

  • Audi A6 2005-2008
  • Audi A6 Allroad 2007-2011
  • Audi Q7 2007-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2005-2008
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  1LF
Add to cart:
all currencies:
350.00 PLN
83.47 EUR
109.90 USD
69.35 GBP
3320.68 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel VW Phaeton anthracite (PHAE 02-09, TOUA 03-09) »3D0419091Tpokaż obrazek 2002-2009400.00  PLN 1

Original leather Steering Wheel 7B4. Heated, used, in good condition. Fits:

 

VW Phaeton 2002-2009,

VW Touareg 2003-2009


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2002-2009
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  Antracyt
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Tiptronic Audi A6/S6 (SOUL black TNA) »4F0419091ANpokaż obrazek 2005-2008400.00  PLN 0 /
rezerwacja![1]

Original leather Steering Wheel, colour SOUL TNA. Used, in very good condition. Fits:

 

  • Audi A6/S6/Quattro with Tiptronic 2005-2008

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2005-2008
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Multifunction VW Passat black (CA 04-09, EOS 06-08, GOLF 06-07, GOPL 05-07, PA 06-09, TOU 06) »3C0419091AB*APpokaż obrazek 2004-2009350.00  PLN 2 /
rezerwacja![1]

Original leather Steering Wheel, multifunction, colour E74. Used, in very good condition. Fits:

 

  • VW Caddy 2004-2010
  • VW Eos 2006-2008
  • VW Golf 2006-2007
  • VW Golf Plus 2005-2007
  • VW Passat 2006-2010
  • VW Touran 2006

 


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2009
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  czarny
Add to cart:
all currencies:
350.00 PLN
83.47 EUR
109.90 USD
69.35 GBP
3320.68 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Audi A2 (A2 00-05, A3 01-03, A6 02-05, A6AR 00-05, A8 99-03) »8Z0419091Dpokaż obrazek 2000-2005250.00  PLN 1

Original leather Sport Steering Wheel, colour Swing 39H. Used, in good condition. Fits:

 

  • Audi A2 2000-2005
  • Audi A3/S3/Quattro 2001-2003
  • Audi A6/S6/Quattro 2002-2005
  • Audi A6 Allroad 2000-2005
  • Audi A8/S8/Quattro 1999-2003

 


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2000-2005
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
250.00 PLN
59.62 EUR
78.50 USD
49.54 GBP
2371.92 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Audi A3/S3 black (A3 04-08, AA4C 07-09) »8P0419091CK*DNpokaż obrazek 2004-2008250.00  PLN 0 /
rezerwacja![1]

 

Original Sport Steering Wheel, colour SOUL TNA. Used, in very good condition. Fits:

 

 

  • Audi A3 2004-2007
  • Audi A4 Cabrio 2007-2009

 


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2008
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  czarny
Add to cart:
all currencies:
250.00 PLN
59.62 EUR
78.50 USD
49.54 GBP
2371.92 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
  A Steering Wheel Multifunction Leather Audi Q5 Black »8R0419091Cpokaż obrazek 2009-2009600.00  PLN 1

Steering Wheel Multifunction Leather, Colour Black WUN. Condition Ideal - Like New!

Dedicated For Models:

  • Audi A5 Cabrio 2010-2011
  • Audi A5 Coupe 2008-2011
  • Audi Q5 2009-2011

 
prod. year:  2008
years:  2009-2009
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  czarny
Add to cart:
all currencies:
600.00 PLN
143.09 EUR
188.39 USD
118.88 GBP
5692.60 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
  A Steering Wheel Multifunction Leather Tiptronic VW Passat Black (CA 04-09, EOS 06-08, GOLF 06-07, GOPL 05-07, PA 06-09, TOU 06) »3C0419091N*S*AApokaż obrazek 2006-2009400.00  PLN 4

Steering Wheel Leather Multifunction For Models With System Tiptronic:

  • VW Caddy 2004-2009
  • VW Eos 2006-2008
  • VW Golf 2006-2007
  • VW Golf Plus 2005-2007
  • VW Passat 2006-2009
  • VW Touran 2006

Colour Black E74, Condition Very Good.


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2006-2009
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  czarny
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
  A Steering Wheel Multifunction Leather VW Eos (EOS 06-09, GOLF 06-09, GOPL 05-09, TIG 08-09, TOU 06-09) »1Q0419091Kpokaż obrazek 2006-2009350.00  PLN 1

Steering Wheel Multifunction Leather For Models:

  • VW Eos 2006-2009
  • VW Golf 2006-2009
  • VW Golf Plus 2005-2009
  • VW Tiguan 2008-2009
  • VW Touran 2006-2009

Colour Black + Aluminium (USZ) . Condition Very Good.


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2006-2009
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
350.00 PLN
83.47 EUR
109.90 USD
69.35 GBP
3320.68 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
  A Steering Wheel Multifunction Leather VW Transporter »7H5419091AGpokaż obrazek 2003-2010450.00  PLN 2

Steering Wheel Multifunction (Radio, Telefon, Cruise Control) , Leather - Colour Black E74, Condition Very Good, Dedicated For Models:

  • VW Transporter T5 2003-2010
  • VW Campmobil 2004-2010

 
prod. year:  2009
years:  2003-2010
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
450.00 PLN
107.32 EUR
141.30 USD
89.16 GBP
4269.45 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Multifunction VW T5 black »7H5419091AA*AGpokaż obrazek 2003-2009400.00  PLN 1

Original leather Steering Wheel, multifunction, colour black E74. Used, in good condition. Fits:

 

  • VW T5 2003-2009

 
prod. year:  2006
years:  2003-2009
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  czarny
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Mercedes Sprinter »n/apokaż obrazek 2000-2003400.00  PLN 1

Original leather Steering Wheel, in good condition. Fits Mercedes Sprinter 2000-2003


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2000-2003
Mileage:  n/a
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel VW Phaeton anthracite (PHAE 02-09, TOUA 03-09) »3D0419091K*Spokaż obrazek 2002-2009300.00  PLN 0 /
rezerwacja![1]

Original Steering Wheel leather anthracite 7B4. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • VW Phaeton 2002-2009
  • VW Touareg 2003-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2002-2009
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  Antracyt
Add to cart:
all currencies:
300.00 PLN
71.54 EUR
94.20 USD
59.44 GBP
2846.30 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Multifunction Audi A6/S6 gray (A6 05-08, A6AR 07-09, A8 04-07, A8Q 03-07) »4F0419091AP*DFpokaż obrazek 2005-2008400.00  PLN 2

Original leather Steering Wheel, multifunction, gray ACHAT TNC. Used, in very good condition. Fits:

 

 

  • Audi A6/S6/Quattro 2005-2008
  • Audi A8 2004-2007
  • Audi A8 Quattro 2003-2007
  • Audi A6 Allroad 2007-2009

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2005-2008
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  szary
Add to cart:
all currencies:
400.00 PLN
95.39 EUR
125.60 USD
79.26 GBP
3795.07 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Multifunction VW Passat black (CA 04-09, EOS 06-08, GOLF 06-07, GOPL 05-07, PA 06-09, TOU 06) »3C0419091L*R*ABpokaż obrazek 2006-2009300.00  PLN 5 /
rezerwacja![1]

Original leather Steering Wheel multifunction, colour black E74. Used, in very good condition. Fits:

 

  • VW Caddy 2004-2009
  • VW Eos 2006-2008
  • VW Golf 2006-2007
  • VW Golf Plus 2005-2007
  • VW Passat 2006-2009
  • VW Touran 2006

 


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2006-2009
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  czarny
Add to cart:
all currencies:
300.00 PLN
71.54 EUR
94.20 USD
59.44 GBP
2846.30 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Audi A3/S3 black (A3 04-07, A4 05-08) »8P0419091AA*BJpokaż obrazek 2004-2007250.00  PLN 0 /
rezerwacja![1]

Original Steering Wheel, colour black SKR/TNA. Used, in very good condition. Fits:

 

 

  • Audi A3/S3 2004-2007
  • Audi A4/S4/Quattro 2005-2008

 


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2004-2007
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  czarny
Add to cart:
all currencies:
250.00 PLN
59.62 EUR
78.50 USD
49.54 GBP
2371.92 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Multifunction VW Touran anthracite »1T0419091AEpokaż obrazek 2003-2006250.00  PLN 1

Original leather Steering Wheel multifunction anthracite 7B4. Used, in very good condition. Fits:

 

 

  • VW Touran 2003-2006

 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  2003-2006
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  Antracyt
Add to cart:
all currencies:
250.00 PLN
59.62 EUR
78.50 USD
49.54 GBP
2371.92 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN
 Steering Wheel Audi A6/S6 dark brown (A4 98-01, A6 98-01, A8 99-03, A8Q 94-03) »4B0419091L*Ppokaż obrazek 1998-2001300.00  PLN 1

Original leather Sport Steering Wheel, colour dark brown 44N Cabarnet. Used, in good condition. Fits:

Original Sportlenkrad in Leder. Farbe: dunkelbraun 44N Cabernet. Gebraucht, in einem guten Zustand. Passt für:

  • Audi A4/S4/Quattro 1998-2001
  • Audi A6/S6/Quattro 1998-2001
  • Audi A8 1999-2003
  • Audi A8 Quattro 1994-2003

 


 
prod. year:  n/a
years:  1998-2001
Mileage:  n/a
colour:  ciemnobrązowy
Add to cart:
all currencies:
300.00 PLN
71.54 EUR
94.20 USD
59.44 GBP
2846.30 RUB
   The cost of transport:
  • Poland: 30.00 PLN
  • European Union: 130.00 PLN
  • Other countries: 180.00 PLN

[ 1 - 20 ]
poprzednia 1 2 3 4 5 następna
Despite making every effort not guarantee that the published data do not include technical failures or errors that can not be the basis for the claims. All prices on the shop prices are GROSS.
Price list is not an offer within the meaning of art.66 § 1 of the Polish Civil Code.

Rates of exchange used to convert prices:
1 EUR - 4.1932 PLN  ·  1 GBP - 5.0469 PLN  ·  1 CHF - 3.4784 PLN  ·  1 RUB - 0.1054 PLN  ·  1 USD - 3.1848 PLN
Quotations exchange rates of: 2012-02-03
Dacar Daniel Grzegorczyk, ul. Prof. Poznańskiego 2a, 76-251 Kobylnica
Quotations exchange rates of: 2012-02-03  |  Security Privacy Policy
Created by A.B. · Copyright © 2008-2009 Dacar.pl